Partidos

Partidos destacados

Kings LeagueFinalizadoSab, 20 ABR 2024 21:30h
Saiyans FC 4-3 Ultimate Móstoles
Kings League AméricasSin comenzarDom, 21 ABR 2024
Muchachos FC 23:00 Olimpo United
Kings League AméricasSin comenzarLun, 22 ABR 2024
Real Titan 00:00 Galácticos del Caribe
Kings League AméricasSin comenzarLun, 22 ABR 2024
Los Aliens 1021 01:00 Persas FC
Kings League AméricasSin comenzarLun, 22 ABR 2024
Peluche Caligari 02:00 Los Chamos FC
Kings League AméricasSin comenzarLun, 22 ABR 2024
West Santos FC 03:00 Atlético Parceros FC
Kings League AméricasSin comenzarLun, 22 ABR 2024
Club de Cuervos 04:00 Raniza FC
1ª Regional Extremadura Grupo 4Sin comenzarDom, 21 ABR 2024
Sport Club La Garrovilla 12:00 UC La Estrella
1ª Regional Extremadura Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 21 ABR 2024
CP Cheles 12:00 Valdelacalzada
1ª Regional Extremadura Grupo 1Sin comenzarDom, 21 ABR 2024
Plasencia 12:00 Torreorgaz
1ª Regional Extremadura Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 21 ABR 2024
CF San Jorge 18:30 CP Don Bosco
1ª Regional Extremadura Grupo 4Sin comenzarDom, 21 ABR 2024
Segureña A 19:00 Sp Ribereña

Actas

Últimas actas publicadas

Primera Andaluza G5FinalizadoDom, 14 ABR 2024
PUM 4-3 TRI
1ª Auto. Castilla-La Mancha G3FinalizadoDom, 14 ABR 2024
POL 5-3 ARG
1ª Regional Madrid G1FinalizadoDom, 14 ABR 2024
PDM 3-1 SPC
Primera Andaluza G6FinalizadoDom, 14 ABR 2024
NAV 6-1 CDH
Regional Preferente Navarra G1FinalizadoDom, 14 ABR 2024
CDL 2-1 DNT
1ª Regional Baleares G2FinalizadoDom, 14 ABR 2024
CON 3-0 CON
1ª Regional Baleares G1FinalizadoDom, 14 ABR 2024
SAA 0-3 CFP
Primera Andaluza G3FinalizadoDom, 14 ABR 2024
CDT 0-3 ATL
1ª Regional Murcia G2FinalizadoDom, 14 ABR 2024
COT 2-0 CEU
1ª Regional Madrid G1FinalizadoDom, 14 ABR 2024
ADU 5-2 VDO

Todas las competiciones del fútbol regional

Primera Federación
33/38En juego

Primera Federación

2 grupos
Segunda Federación
32/34En juego

Segunda Federación

5 grupos
Tercera Federación
30/34En juego

Tercera Federación

18 grupos
Preferente Canarias
30/30En juego

Preferente Canarias

3 grupos
Preferente Baleares
29/30En juego

Preferente Baleares

7 grupos
División Honor Senior
28/30En juego

División Honor Senior

2 grupos
Preferente C. León
27/30En juego

Preferente C. León

2 grupos
Preferente C. La Mancha
30/34En juego

Preferente C. La Mancha

3 grupos
Preferente Cantabria
30/34En juego

Preferente Cantabria

1 grupos
Lliga Comunitat FFCV
26/30En juego

Lliga Comunitat FFCV

2 grupos
División Honor País Vasco
26/30En juego

División Honor País Vasco

3 grupos
Preferente Murcia
29/34En juego

Preferente Murcia

1 grupos
Preferente Madrid
29/34En juego

Preferente Madrid

2 grupos
Preferente Aragón
29/34En juego

Preferente Aragón

2 grupos
Primera RFFPA
31/38En juego

Primera RFFPA

1 grupos
Preferente La Rioja
14/14

Preferente La Rioja

5 grupos
Primera FFCV
26/30En juego

Primera FFCV

4 grupos
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
6/6

Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica

16 grupos
Copa Federación
5/5

Copa Federación

1 grupos
Copa RFMF
10/10

Copa RFMF

1 grupos
Copa RFAF
3/3

Copa RFAF

1 grupos
Copa de Andalucía
5/5

Copa de Andalucía

1 grupos
Kings League
11/11

Kings League

1 grupos
Kings Cup
4/4

Kings Cup

3 grupos
Supercopa Galicia
3/3

Supercopa Galicia

1 grupos
Prince Cup
3/3

Prince Cup

4 grupos
Preferente Galicia
30/34En juego

Preferente Galicia

2 grupos
1ª Castilla y León
27/34En juego

1ª Castilla y León

9 grupos